Rocklin Unified School District

Preschool - 6th Grade:
SCHOOL SITE

RSP

SDC

 
Antelope Creek Elementary
 
Jenny Sennett
Christy Neunzig
Mandy Hopper
 
Tina Easton (TK-3)
Shelley Spencer (STP TK-3)
Kayla Zellars (STP TK-1)
 
Breen School Elementary
 
Janelle Iwan
Madison Allen
 
 
Elizabeth Wolfe (STP TK-3)
Alicia Newell (STP 4-6)
 
Cobblestone School Elementary
 
Lizzie Jones
 
Cindy Tekus  (PIP)
Lynn Hansen  (CDD K-3)
Patricia Seyfried  (CDD 4-6)
 
Parker Whitney Elementary
 
Shelby Norton
Mandy Hopper
 
Jennifer Sanchez (PS Inclusion)
Amy Hull (PS AM/PS Inc PM)
Manjit Zavala  (STP K-2)
Janeen Streeter (STP 3-4)
Sean Louderback  (STP 4-6)
 
Rock Creek Elementary           
 
Lori Wurth
Madison Allen
 
 
Rebecca Duke (PS AM & PM)
Amy Bianchini (PS STP)
Kristin Green (PS STP)
Sylvia Marsden (TASEL 3-6)
 
Rocklin Elementary
 
Jennifer Ekenstam
 
 
 
N/A
 
Ruhkala Elementary
 
Alicia Eckman
 
N/A
 
Sierra Elementary
 
Rachael Hartley
 
N/A
 
Sunset Ranch Elementary
 
Kari Koche
 
 
Nick Bressani (Inclusion K-6)
 
 
Twin Oaks Elementary
 
Mariah Wilson
 
Lindsay Walters  (K-3)
Anjuli Riedel  (4-6)
 
Valley View Elementary
 
Lindsey Harrigan
 
Laura Kruse  (K-3)
Megan Sellers  (4-6)
7th - 8th Grade
SCHOOL SITE RSP SDC
 
Granite Oaks Middle School
 
Dee Torrington
Megan Pappas
Linda Jelicich
 
Bryan Pfitzer
Matt Restani
Holly Allison (STP)
 
Spring View Middle School 
 
Kim Byrholdt
Tobin George
Kelly Vaughn
 
Nate Mahaffey 
Tori Hayes (ILS)
 
 9th - 12th Grade
 SCHOOL SITE  RSP SDC
 
Rocklin High School
 
David Bressler
Louise Cranston
Michelle Fitzpatrick
Jenny Hard
Rachelle Sloan
Cristi Tanner
Donna vonRajcs
 
 
Jennifer Kaiser
Michael Knight
Scott Shier
Vincent Kelly (ILS)
Cassie Main (STP)
Kayla Steffano (STP)
 
Whitney High School
 
John Erickson
Kevin Estes
David Gerster
Kristi Hall
Kelly Krasner
Jennifer Lagomarsino
Melissa Morgan
Leigh Mrizek
Miranda Lemburg
 
John Erickson
Kevin Estes
David Gerster
Kristi Hall
Kelly Krasner
Jennifer Lagomarsino
Melissa Morgan
Leigh Mrizek
Miranda Lemburg
Pam Shugarte (ILS)
James Housley (ILS)
Guy Morrow (TASEL)
 
Victory High School
 
Trace Fasani
 
 
N/A
Rocklin Independent Charter
Elena Byard (K-6 at Cobblestone)
Elena Byard  (7-12 at VHS)
 N/A
18 - 22 Year Transition Program
     SDC
 
3rd Street Transition Program
 
N/A
 
Holly Gotwals
Sara Quinby
Rachel Turner (Skills Based)